Image Alt

Fitness Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
Spin & Sculpt
5:30 AM
6:20 AM
Lourdes #2
Spin & Sculpt
5:30 AM
6:20 AM
Lourdes #2
6:00 AM
Spinning
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Joy #2
Spinning
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Andrea #2
Spinning
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Gitte #2
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Alex #3
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Paula #3
Yin Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Alex #3
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Paula #3
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Michelle #3
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Zumba
8:45 AM
9:35 AM
Virnalis #3

Spin & Sculpt
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Cathy #2

Fitness FIT
9:45 AM
10:35 AM
Karen #3
Zumba
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
Virnalis #3
9:00 AM
500 Calorie Burn
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #3
500 Calorie Burn
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #3
Spinning
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #2

Zumba
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Miriam #3
Race Day Spinning
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #2

Tai Chi
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Manny (hotel courtyard)

Zumba
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Virnalis #3
Power Pilates
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Andrea #3
9:30 AM
Fitness FIT
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Karen #3

Spinning
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Yi #2
10:00 AM
Pilates Body
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Miriam #3
Pilates Body
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Andrea #3

Spin & Sculpt
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Karen #2
500 Calorie Burn
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Karen #3
Spinning
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Andrea #2

Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sandra #3
10:30 AM
Tai Chi
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Manny gym
11:00 AM
Zumba Gold
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
Miriam #3
Yoga Mukta
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Bonnie #3
Hatha Yoga
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Paula #3
11:30 AM
Tai Chi
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Manny #3
12:00 PM
Restorative Yoga
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Clary #3
Restorative Yoga
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Clary #3
12:30 PM
4:30 PM
Pilates Body
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
Sanamara #3
Pilates Body
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
Andrea #3
5:00 PM
Spin & Sculpt
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
Vivian #2

Zumba
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Virnalis #3
Spinning
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
Virginia #2

Weight Training 101
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Manny #3
5:30 PM
Strong (by Zumba)
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Juliana #3
Pump It Up
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Andrea #3
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Pump It Up
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
TBA #3
Spin & Abs
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Vivian #2
Circuit Mania
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
TBA #3

Spinning
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Joy #2
Zumba
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Virnalis #3
Strong (by Zumba)
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Suyumi #3
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Spinning
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
Joy #2

Zumba
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
Rob #3
Yoga Mukta
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Bonnie #3
Cycle Express
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Joy #2

Zumba
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
Sandra #3
Yoga Mukta
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Bonnie #3
8:00 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Spinning Joy #2
    6:00 AM - 6:50 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga Alex #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    8:45 AM - 9:35 AM
  • Spin & Sculpt Cathy #2
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Fitness FIT Karen #3
    9:45 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Restorative Yoga Clary #3
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Pilates Body Sanamara #3
    4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Strong (by Zumba) Juliana #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • Pump It Up TBA #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Spinning Joy #2
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM
  • Zumba Rob #3
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Spin & Sculpt Lourdes #2
    5:30 AM - 6:20 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga Paula #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • 500 Calorie Burn Karen #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Pilates Body Miriam #3
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Zumba Gold Miriam #3
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
  • Spin & Sculpt Vivian #2
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • Spin & Abs Vivian #2
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Yoga Mukta Bonnie #3
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Spinning Andrea #2
    6:00 AM - 6:50 AM
  • Yin Yoga Alex #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
  • Fitness FIT Karen #3
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Spinning Yi #2
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Tai Chi Manny #3
    11:30 AM - 12:20 PM
  • Pilates Body Andrea #3
    4:30 PM - 5:20 PM
  • Pump It Up Andrea #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • Circuit Mania TBA #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Spinning Joy #2
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Cycle Express Joy #2
    7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Zumba Sandra #3
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Thursday

  • Spinning Gitte #2
    6:00 AM - 6:50 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga Paula #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • 500 Calorie Burn Karen #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Pilates Body Andrea #3
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Spin & Sculpt Karen #2
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Spinning Virginia #2
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Weight Training 101 Manny #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Yoga Mukta Bonnie #3
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Spin & Sculpt Lourdes #2
    5:30 AM - 6:20 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga Michelle #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Spinning Karen #2
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Zumba Miriam #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Tai Chi Manny gym
    10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
  • Restorative Yoga Clary #3
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Strong (by Zumba) Suyumi #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Saturday

  • Race Day Spinning Karen #2
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Tai Chi Manny (hotel courtyard)
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • 500 Calorie Burn Karen #3
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Yoga Mukta Bonnie #3
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM

Sunday

  • Power Pilates Andrea #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Spinning Andrea #2
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Zumba Sandra #3
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Hatha Yoga Paula #3
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Power Pilates
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Andrea #3
9:30 AM
Fitness FIT
9:45 AM
10:35 AM
Karen #3
Fitness FIT
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Karen #3
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
5:30 PM
Strong (by Zumba)
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Juliana #3
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Circuit Mania
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
TBA #3
Strong (by Zumba)
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Suyumi #3
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Fitness FIT Karen #3
    9:45 AM - 10:35 AM
  • Strong (by Zumba) Juliana #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Fitness FIT Karen #3
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Circuit Mania TBA #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Friday

  • Strong (by Zumba) Suyumi #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Sunday

  • Power Pilates Andrea #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 AM
Zumba
8:45 AM
9:35 AM
Virnalis #3
Zumba
8:30 AM
9:20 AM
Virnalis #3
9:00 AM
Zumba
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Miriam #3
Zumba
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Virnalis #3
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Zumba
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sandra #3
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Zumba Gold
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
Miriam #3
11:30 AM
5:30 PM
Zumba
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Virnalis #3
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Zumba
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Virnalis #3
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Zumba
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
Rob #3
Zumba
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
Sandra #3
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    8:45 AM - 9:35 AM
  • Zumba Rob #3
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Gold Miriam #3
    11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
  • Zumba Sandra #3
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Miriam #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM

Saturday

  • Zumba Virnalis #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM

Sunday

  • Zumba Sandra #3
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Alex #3
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Paula #3
Yin Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Alex #3
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Paula #3
Vinyasa Yoga
7:00 AM
7:50 AM
Michelle #3
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
Tai Chi
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Manny (hotel courtyard)
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Pilates Body
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Miriam #3
Pilates Body
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Andrea #3
10:30 AM
Tai Chi
10:30 AM
11:20 AM
Manny gym
11:00 AM
Yoga Mukta
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Bonnie #3
Hatha Yoga
11:15 AM
12:45 PM
Paula #3
11:30 AM
Tai Chi
11:30 AM
12:20 PM
Manny #3
12:00 PM
Restorative Yoga
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Clary #3
Restorative Yoga
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Clary #3
12:30 PM
4:30 PM
Pilates Body
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
Sanamara #3
Pilates Body
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
Andrea #3
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
Yoga Mukta
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Bonnie #3
Yoga Mukta
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Bonnie #3
8:00 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

  • Vinyasa Yoga Alex #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Restorative Yoga Clary #3
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Pilates Body Sanamara #3
    4:30 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Yoga Paula #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Pilates Body Miriam #3
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Yoga Mukta Bonnie #3
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Yin Yoga Alex #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Tai Chi Manny #3
    11:30 AM - 12:20 PM
  • Pilates Body Andrea #3
    4:30 PM - 5:20 PM

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Yoga Paula #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Pilates Body Andrea #3
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Yoga Mukta Bonnie #3
    7:30 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

  • Vinyasa Yoga Michelle #3
    7:00 AM - 7:50 AM
  • Tai Chi Manny gym
    10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
  • Restorative Yoga Clary #3
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Tai Chi Manny (hotel courtyard)
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Yoga Mukta Bonnie #3
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM

Sunday

  • Hatha Yoga Paula #3
    11:15 AM - 12:45 PM
No events available in silver-sneakers category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
Spin & Sculpt
5:30 AM
6:20 AM
Lourdes #2
Spin & Sculpt
5:30 AM
6:20 AM
Lourdes #2
6:00 AM
Spinning
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Joy #2
Spinning
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Andrea #2
Spinning
6:00 AM
6:50 AM
Gitte #2
6:30 AM
9:00 AM
Spinning
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #2
Race Day Spinning
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #2
9:30 AM
Spin & Sculpt
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Cathy #2
Spinning
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Yi #2
10:00 AM
Spin & Sculpt
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Karen #2
Spinning
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Andrea #2
10:30 AM
5:00 PM
Spin & Sculpt
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
Vivian #2
Spinning
5:00 PM
5:50 PM
Virginia #2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Spin & Abs
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Vivian #2
Spinning
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
Joy #2
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Spinning
7:30 PM
8:20 PM
Joy #2
Cycle Express
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Joy #2
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Spinning Joy #2
    6:00 AM - 6:50 AM
  • Spin & Sculpt Cathy #2
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Spinning Joy #2
    7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Spin & Sculpt Lourdes #2
    5:30 AM - 6:20 AM
  • Spin & Sculpt Vivian #2
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM
  • Spin & Abs Vivian #2
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Wednesday

  • Spinning Andrea #2
    6:00 AM - 6:50 AM
  • Spinning Yi #2
    9:30 AM - 10:20 AM
  • Spinning Joy #2
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Cycle Express Joy #2
    7:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Spinning Gitte #2
    6:00 AM - 6:50 AM
  • Spin & Sculpt Karen #2
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
  • Spinning Virginia #2
    5:00 PM - 5:50 PM

Friday

  • Spin & Sculpt Lourdes #2
    5:30 AM - 6:20 AM
  • Spinning Karen #2
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM

Saturday

  • Race Day Spinning Karen #2
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM

Sunday

  • Spinning Andrea #2
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
500 Calorie Burn
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #3
500 Calorie Burn
9:00 AM
9:50 AM
Karen #3
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
500 Calorie Burn
10:00 AM
10:50 AM
Karen #3
10:30 AM
5:30 PM
Pump It Up
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Andrea #3
Weight Training 101
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
Manny #3
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Pump It Up
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
TBA #3
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Pump It Up TBA #3
    6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Tuesday

  • 500 Calorie Burn Karen #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM

Wednesday

  • Pump It Up Andrea #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Thursday

  • 500 Calorie Burn Karen #3
    9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
  • Weight Training 101 Manny #3
    5:30 PM - 6:20 PM

Saturday

  • 500 Calorie Burn Karen #3
    10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
No events available!